Timetable

Timetable - Current

Class Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

Mini Tigers
3-5 Yrs (40Mins)

4.15pm
5.00pm
5.45pm

4.15pm
5.00pm
5:45pm

4.15pm
5.00pm
5:45pm

4.15pm
5.00pm
5.45pm

4.15pm
5.00pm
5:45pm

10.15am
11.00am
11.45am
12.30pm

 

TIGERS Beginners TKD
White, Yellow Orange Belts
6-8Yrs (40 Mins)

4.15pm
5.00pm
5.45pm

4.15pm
5.00pm
5.45pm

4.15pm
5.00pm
5.45pm

4.15pm
5.00pm
5.45pm

4.15pm
5.00pm
5.45pm

10.15am
11.00am
11.45am
12:30 pm

 

TIGERS Intermediate TKD
Green, Blue, Purple Belts
6-8Yrs (40 Mins)

4.15pm
5.00pm
5.45pm

4.15pm
5.00pm
5.45pm

4.15pm
5.00pm
5.45pm

4.15pm
5.00pm
5.45pm

4.15pm
5.00pm
5.45pm

10.15am
11.00am
11.45am
12.30pm

 

TIGERS Advanced TKD
Brown, Red, Black Belts
6-8Yrs (40 Mins)

4.15pm
5.00pm
5.45pm

4.15pm
5.00pm
5.45pm

4.15pm
5.00pm
5.45pm

4.15pm
5.00pm
5.45pm

4.15pm
5.00pm
5.45pm

10.15am
11.00am
11.45am
12.30pm

 

NINJAS Intermediate TKD
Green, Blue, Purple Belts
9-12Yrs (40 Mins)

4.15pm
5.00pm
5.45pm

4.15pm
5.00pm
5.45pm

4.15pm
5.00pm
5.45pm

4.15pm
5.00pm
5.45pm

4.15pm
5.00pm
5.45pm

10.15am
11.00am
11.45am
12.30pm

 

NINJAS Beginners TKD
White, Yellow Orange Belts
9-12Yrs (40 Mins)

4.15pm
5.00pm
5.45pm

4.15pm
5.00pm
5.45pm

4.15pm
5.00pm
5.45pm

4.15pm
5.00pm
5.45pm

4.15pm
5.00pm
5.45pm

10.15am
11.00am
11.45am
12:30 pm

 

NINJAS Advanced TKD
Brown, Red, Black Belts
9-12Yrs (40 Mins)

4.15pm
5.00pm
5.45pm

4.15pm
5.00pm
5.45pm

4.15pm
5.00pm
5.45pm

4.15pm
5.00pm
5.45pm

4.15pm
5.00pm
5.45pm

10.15am
11.00am
11.45am
12.30pm

 

TEENS Beginners
White, Yellow Orange Belts
13-17Yrs (50 Mins)

 

6.30pm

 

6.30pm

6.30pm

11:45am

12:30pm

 

TEENS Intermediate
& Advanced
13-17Yrs (50 Mins)

6.30pm

6.30pm

6.30pm

6.30pm

6.30pm

11:45am

12:30pm

 

ADULTS Beginners
White, Yellow Orange Belts
18+Yrs (50 Mins)

 

6.30pm

 

6.30pm

6.30pm

11:45am

12:30pm

 

ADULTS Intermediate
& Advanced
18+Yrs (50 Mins)

6.30pm

6.30pm

6.30pm

6.30pm

6.30pm

11:45am

12:30pm

 

JUNIOR Elite Team



5:00pm



5:00pm

 

1.15pm


 

ADULTS Elite Team
18yrs+

6.30pm (50mins)

 

6.30pm (50mins)

   

1.15pm 90mins

 

Ladies Only
Fitness Classes

6:00am Spin

9.30am Power HIIT

10:30am Step

7.00pm
HIIT 

9.30am
Pump

9.30am
KB HIIT

6.00pm
Booty

7:00pm Tabata

6:00AM Bootycamp

9.30am
Booty

7.00pm
Spin

8.00pm
Pump

9.30am
HITT 45

9.30am
Spin

7.00pm
Step

6:00am Pump

9.30am
Tabata

10:30am Spin

7.15am
Strength & Conditioning 

6:30am Upper Body

Ladies Only
Taekwondo Classes

   

7.00pm

   

11.30am

 

JNR BOXING/
KICKBOXING

5.45pm
6.30pm

 

5.45pm
6.30pm

 

6.30pm

10.15am

 

TEENS & ADULTS BOXING/
KICKBOXING

7.30pm

7.30pm

7.30pm

7.30pm

     

TEENS & ADULTS MMA

7.30pm

7.30pm

7.30pm

7.30pm

     

TEENS & ADULTS
HIIT 60 OMAC

 

7.30pm

 

7.30pm

7:30pm

   

Acrobatics &
Tumbling

 

4.15pm

     

12.30pm

 

Leadership Training
10-13 yrs by invite only

       

6:30pm